ebo sinaga

Base

Name

ebo sinaga

Nickname

slowmotion

Gender

Male

Date of Birth

July 4, 1997

Country of Birth

indonesia

City

tembagapura

Country of Residence

japan

About Me

just wanna learn till i can

Languages

indonesian, japanese

Favorite Basketball

nothing

Favorite Freestyler

eka