haxhi

Base

Name

haxhi

Nickname

Sniperball

Gender

Male

Date of Birth

October 31, 1993

Country of Birth

Kosovo

City

Prishtina

Country of Residence

Kosovo

About Me

I’m haxhi pantina from kosovo i love freestyling is a way of expressing my feeling and thoughts.

Languages

English and french

Favorite Basketball

Spalding

Favorite Freestyler

mad skills

Study

Physics

Work

student