Daniel Vadasz

Base

Name

Daniel Vadasz

Nickname

Szimat

Gender

Male

Date of Birth

March 6, 1987

Country of Birth

Hungary

City

Budapest

Country of Residence

Hungary

Languages

Hungarian, English